# PS Communication Sweden

- Rating: 3.0/5 from 1 review
- Location: Gothenburg, Sweden
- Services: Media Buying

## About PS Communication Sweden

PS Communication Sweden AB delivers media buying services to clients throughout Gothenburg and the surrounding region. Based in Sweden, the agency focuses on strategic media placement and campaign optimization.

## Frequently asked questions

### What services does PS Communication Sweden AB offer?

PS Communication Sweden AB specializes in Media Buying. Visit their profile for the full list of services and capabilities.

### Where is PS Communication Sweden AB located?

PS Communication Sweden AB is headquartered in Gothenburg, Sweden.

### How is PS Communication Sweden AB rated?

PS Communication Sweden AB has an overall rating of 3.0/5 based on 1 review. Read detailed reviews on their profile to learn about client experiences.

### What is PS Communication Sweden AB's minimum budget?

PS Communication Sweden AB has not disclosed their minimum budget publicly. Request a quote directly to get pricing information for your project.

## In Gothenburg

- [All marketing agencies in Gothenburg](https://www.pickanagency.com/best-ad-agencies/sweden/gothenburg)
- [Media Buying agencies in Gothenburg](https://www.pickanagency.com/best-media-buying-agencies/sweden/gothenburg)

## Similar agencies

1. [Koosh Media | Social Media Advertising Hawaii](https://www.pickanagency.com/agencies/koosh-media-social-media-advertising-hawaii-honolulu) - 5.0★ (11 reviews) - Honolulu, United States - Advertising, Media Buying, Digital Marketing - verified
2. [Folotop](https://www.pickanagency.com/agencies/folotop) - New York, United States - Native Advertising, Creative Services, Advertising - verified
3. [muthmedia GmbH | Filmproduktion & Videoproduktion Frankfurt](https://www.pickanagency.com/agencies/muthmedia-gmbh-filmproduktion-videoproduktion-frankfurt-frankfurt) - 5.0★ (257 reviews) - Frankfurt, Germany - Advertising, Media Buying, Social Media Marketing
4. [Fellnermedia](https://www.pickanagency.com/agencies/fellnermedia-frankfurt) - 5.0★ (215 reviews) - Frankfurt, Germany - Media Buying

Comparing options? [See the top alternatives to PS Communication Sweden](https://www.pickanagency.com/alternatives/ps-communication-sweden-ab-gothenburg)

HTML version: https://www.pickanagency.com/agencies/ps-communication-sweden-ab-gothenburg
